Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Pabiacherra To Katatilla Link No L045 L 3 Point 475 Km During The Year 2023 24 Sh Wbm Carpeting Seal Coat And Cross Drain Etc
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Pabiacherra To Katatilla Link No L045 L 3 Point 475 Km During The Year 2023 24 Sh Wbm Carpeting Seal Coat And Cross Drain Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/SE(I)/KGT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Executive Engineer PWD R and B Kumarghat Divis |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from krishanagar to radhanagar link no l051length 1 108 during the year 2023 24 sh metalling carpeting and seal coat cross drain etc
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from krishanagar to radhanagar link no l051length 1 108 during the year 2023 24 sh metalling carpeting and seal coat cross drain etc
Read morePeriodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Periodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from niranjan para to musaban (link no 035) (length 4.747 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from niranjan para to musaban (link no 035) (length 4.747 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read morePeriodical renewal (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from burakha to kathiram(link no 041) ( l 3.00 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat...group ii
Periodical renewal (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from burakha to kathiram(link no 041) ( l 3.00 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat...group ii
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from a.a road to lalmatia (l063) (length 2.00 km) under sjtny under pwd (r and b) sub division, khayerpur during the year 2023 24 sh wbm iii, patch grouting, re carpeting, sand seal coat, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from a.a road to lalmatia (l063) (length 2.00 km) under sjtny under pwd (r and b) sub division, khayerpur during the year 2023 24 sh wbm iii, patch grouting, re carpeting, sand seal coat, road side..
Read morePeriodical repair of pmgsy handed over road from nec road to battala link no. l-033 during the year 2023-24 sh wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coating, shoulder maintenance, drain, etc. length 3.919 km
Periodical repair of pmgsy handed over road from nec road to battala link no. l-033 during the year 2023-24 sh wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coating, shoulder maintenance, drain, etc. length 3.919 km
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from burakha adc colony to wakhirai (link no 044) ( l 3.10 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat and...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from burakha adc colony to wakhirai (link no 044) ( l 3.10 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat and...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from sona kobra para to maheshmara (link no 037) under sjtny under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side drain...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from sona kobra para to maheshmara (link no 037) under sjtny under pwd (r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side drain...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from borakha adc colony to salgaria (link no 042) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat and other allied...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from borakha adc colony to salgaria (link no 042) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat and other allied...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from gurucharan para to puniram sardar para (link no 038) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from gurucharan para to puniram sardar para (link no 038) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat, road side..
Read moreof your Industry type