Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Li Oin Cell 3.7 V 50000 Mah,12 V Digital Bty Charger,Nlgd Bty 7.2 V 4.6 Ah,Ecm Jammar Bty 6 V 75 Ah,Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5313250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIT N FAST | - | 10-09-2024 20:09:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE MECHANICAL | - | 10-09-2024 20:48:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW B.S ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2024 11:56:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIT N FAST(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Li Oin Cell 3.7V 50000MAH,12V Digital Bty charger,NLGD Bty 7.2V 4.6AH,ECM Jammar Bty 6V 75AH,Camera | 95650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE MECHANICAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Li Oin Cell 3.7V 50000MAH,12V Digital Bty charger,NLGD Bty 7.2V 4.6AH,ECM Jammar Bty 6V 75AH,Camera | 99250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW B.S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Li Oin Cell 3.7V 50000MAH,12V Digital Bty charger,NLGD Bty 7.2V 4.6AH,ECM Jammar Bty 6V 75AH,Camera | 100160.00 | L3 |