Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Computer,Mouse,Keyboard,Vga Cable 1 Mtr,Hdmi Cable 1 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2023 18:01:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AZALIAH INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-09-2023 13:51:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 18-09-2023 22:11:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BROINFOTECH | - | 19-09-2023 09:28:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | COMPUTECH INDIA | - | 16-09-2023 10:46:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 19-09-2023 09:13:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 15:40:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2023 01:50:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROMAN NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-09-2023 16:28:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 14:13:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZALIAH INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE COMPUTER,MOUSE,KEYBOARD,VGA CABLE 1 MTR,HDMI CABLE 1 MTR | 299400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE COMPUTER,MOUSE,KEYBOARD,VGA CABLE 1 MTR,HDMI CABLE 1 MTR | 304200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE COMPUTER,MOUSE,KEYBOARD,VGA CABLE 1 MTR,HDMI CABLE 1 MTR | 307000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type