Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi,Power Cable,Projector Ceiling,Crymping Tool,Lan Tester,Rj 45,Graphic Card,Hdmi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 11:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 16:34:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S R Enterprises | - | 02-09-2023 16:17:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER | - | 02-09-2023 16:57:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S R Enterprises | Item Categories : Hdmi,Power cable,Projector ceiling,Crymping tool,Lan tester,Rj 45,Graphic card,Hdmi | 25543.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL TYPEWRITER | Item Categories : Hdmi,Power cable,Projector ceiling,Crymping tool,Lan tester,Rj 45,Graphic card,Hdmi | 26175.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Hdmi,Power cable,Projector ceiling,Crymping tool,Lan tester,Rj 45,Graphic card,Hdmi | 26350.00 | L3 |