Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renting The M.S.C.M.F Ltd Midc Basmat Warehouse,Parbhani
|
| Description |
Renting The M.S.C.M.F Ltd Midc Basmat Warehouse,Parbhani
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra State Cooperative Marketing Federation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MSCMF_1297132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Estate/2026-27/43 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basmat warehouse, Apmc Bsmat, District Basmat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228222 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc basmat warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc basmat warehouse,parbhani&#x0d
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd basmat warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd basmat warehouse,parbhani at apmc market yard, basmat, kurunda road, basmat, dist - hingoli 431512
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd basmat warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd basmat warehouse,parbhani at apmc bsmat, district basmat 431512
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
The m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani&#x0d
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani,plot no- 22, midc parbhani, near government milk dairy, basmat road, dist - parbhani 431 401&#x0d
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani at plot no- 22, midc parbhani, near government milk dairy, basmat road, dist - parbhani 431401
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani&#x0d
Read moreRenting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani
Renting the m.s.c.m.f ltd midc parbhani warehouse,parbhani at plot no- 22, midc parbhani, at post khanpur, dist - parbhani 431 401
Read moreof your Industry type