Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Nibaran House To Dholu Barman House At Laskarpur Sansad Under Durlovpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Nibaran House To Dholu Barman House At Laskarpur Sansad Under Durlovpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 29 MEMO-470/DURGP/2024-25 DT-18/07/24 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LASKARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574163 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from upendranath barman house to behind surendranath barman pond s at east durlovpur under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from upendranath barman house to behind surendranath barman pond s at east durlovpur under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from vestpara pirsthan to naren barman house at betor under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from vestpara pirsthan to naren barman house at betor under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from bhatingram jharu mahammad house to nikhil barman house at chhoto bhatingram under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from bhatingram jharu mahammad house to nikhil barman house at chhoto bhatingram under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ramnath house to palash house at bhatin gram sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ramnath house to palash house at bhatin gram sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from masjid to haal house at bhagnoil east sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from masjid to haal house at bhagnoil east sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from atul byapari house to culvert at parbatipur chundamardi sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from atul byapari house to culvert at parbatipur chundamardi sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from kanai more to ratan bedia house at mahanandapur sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from kanai more to ratan bedia house at mahanandapur sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from 2 shambhu barman s house to digen s pond at baro bhatingram under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from 2 shambhu barman s house to digen s pond at baro bhatingram under durlovpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type