Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rear Breack Shoe,Breack Shoe Revit,Real Wheel Cylinder Assy,Breack Pressure Pipe,Rear Wheel Oil Sea
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4053139
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 00:27
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shyojiram Bijarniya
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMPLE ENTERPRISE - 15-10-2023 18:10:08 MII MSE Qualified
2 Jeel Suppliers - 16-10-2023 13:43:18 MII MSE Qualified
3 KHERUCHIYA CORPORATION - 16-10-2023 11:35:16 MII MSE Qualified
4 VIP AUTOMOBILES - 16-10-2023 10:12:19 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VIP AUTOMOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR BREACK SHOE,BREACK SHOE REVIT,REAL WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,BREACK PRESSURE PIPE,REAR WHEEL OIL SEA 7516.00 L1
2 AMPLE ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR BREACK SHOE,BREACK SHOE REVIT,REAL WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,BREACK PRESSURE PIPE,REAR WHEEL OIL SEA 8085.00 L2
3 KHERUCHIYA CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR BREACK SHOE,BREACK SHOE REVIT,REAL WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,BREACK PRESSURE PIPE,REAR WHEEL OIL SEA 8417.00 L3
4 Jeel Suppliers( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR BREACK SHOE,BREACK SHOE REVIT,REAL WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,BREACK PRESSURE PIPE,REAR WHEEL OIL SEA 8811.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise