Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Rectification Of Black Spots Tn (03) 156 And Tn (03) 157 By Constructing A Vup At Km 9.890 (Keeladi Junction) And Service Road At Km 17.000 (Thiruppuvanam Eb Office) In Madurai To Ramanathapuram Section Of Nh85 And 87 In The State Of Tn
|
| Description |
Permanent Rectification Of Black Spots Tn (03) 156 And Tn (03) 157 By Constructing A Vup At Km 9.890 (Keeladi Junction) And Service Road At Km 17.000 (Thiruppuvanam Eb Office) In Madurai To Ramanathapuram Section Of Nh85 And 87 In The State Of Tn
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/01/116/2024/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 31.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai - Ramanathapuram / Keeladi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246823 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent rectification of black spots tn-03-03 by construction of svup at km.6.100 (namamalai jn), tn-03-075 by construction of sr on bs from km.84.000 to km.84.775 (chinnasalem bypass), tn-03-076 by construction of vup at km.93.600(indili jn) onepc
Permanent rectification of black spots tn-03-03 by construction of svup at km.6.100 (namamalai jn), tn-03-075 by construction of sr on bs from km.84.000 to km.84.775 (chinnasalem bypass), tn-03-076 by construction of vup at km.93.600(indili jn) onepc
Read morePermanent rectification of 04 nos. of blackspots (tn-03-94, tn-03-90, tn-03-105 and tn-03-214 by constructing 4 lane vup at km 15.750, km 17.280, km 22.150 and km 50.500 in madurai to kayathar section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of 04 nos. of blackspots (tn-03-94, tn-03-90, tn-03-105 and tn-03-214 by constructing 4 lane vup at km 15.750, km 17.280, km 22.150 and km 50.500 in madurai to kayathar section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn-02-152 by constructingservice road from km.63.200 to km.64.050 on lhs in chellapampalayam and tn-02-460, tn-03-257 by constructing vup at km.68.184 along with service road at attayampalayam bus stop on epcmode
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-02-152 by constructingservice road from km.63.200 to km.64.050 on lhs in chellapampalayam and tn-02-460, tn-03-257 by constructing vup at km.68.184 along with service road at attayampalayam bus stop on epcmode
Read moreRectification of blackspot tn-03-303 by construction of 6 lane vup at km 203.995 in madurai - kanniyakumari section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Rectification of blackspot tn-03-303 by construction of 6 lane vup at km 203.995 in madurai - kanniyakumari section of nh-44 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read morePermanent mitigation of black spot tn-03-243, 244, 241 by constructing vup at km115.760 (agaram junction), km118.635 (kerakodahalli junction) and km 132.140 (gundalpatty junction) and construction of fob at km119.960 and km127.335 on epc mode
Permanent mitigation of black spot tn-03-243, 244, 241 by constructing vup at km115.760 (agaram junction), km118.635 (kerakodahalli junction) and km 132.140 (gundalpatty junction) and construction of fob at km119.960 and km127.335 on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type