Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B7 B1 Y41583 Oorifice Adj Ss Nd 1 1/2",B7 B1 Y41583 Orifice Adj Ss Nd 2",B7 B1 Y41583 Orifice Adj Ss Nd 1
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6425142
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 07, 2025 22:10
End Date
Expired 17/07/2025

Expired 412 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Golla Anil Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)