Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gasket 765 05 1009 01,Threaded Bushing 765 05 546,Union Nut 700 30 241,Union Nut 700 33 65,Rod To D
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3789646
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 05, 2023 19:37
End Date
Expired 26/08/2023

Expired 1104 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANIL ENTERPRISES - 19-08-2023 17:07:32 MSE Evaluated
2 ARUNODAYA ENGG. WORKS - 26-08-2023 13:34:25 MSE Evaluated
3 GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES - 26-08-2023 07:07:52 MSE Evaluated
4 HANUMAN ENGINEERING WORKS - 26-08-2023 09:37:06 MSE Evaluated
5 SHAKTI INDUSTRIES - 26-08-2023 10:14:44 MSE Evaluated
6 SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES - 25-08-2023 22:12:47 MSE Evaluated
7 SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS - 26-08-2023 13:24:50 N/A Evaluated
8 UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS - 25-08-2023 15:56:29 MSE Evaluated
9 VIKAS UDYOG - 26-08-2023 11:12:29 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise