Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Light On 75mtr Wide Road Between Sector 33 And 10 Yea
|
| Description |
Providing Street Light On 75mtr Wide Road Between Sector 33 And 10 Yea
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_827275_9 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/OSD(M)/2023/813 DT-02/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding street light on 100mtr wide road between sector-28 and 33 yea
Providing street light on 100mtr wide road between sector-28 and 33 yea
Read moreProviding street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea
Providing street light on 24mtr 30mtr and 45mtr wide road with 11kv network sector- 22e yea&#x0d wc-(e m-02)&#x0d
Read moreOperation maintenance of street light for one year on 75mtr wide road situated between sector-32,33 between sector-10,33 beetween secor-09,32 yeida. (wc-em-02)
Operation maintenance of street light for one year on 75mtr wide road situated between sector-32,33 between sector-10,33 beetween secor-09,32 yeida. (wc-e m-02)
Read moreProviding of led street light on 12mtr 18mtr and 24mtr wide road (scheme rps 02) in sector 22d yea
Providing of led street light on 12mtr 18mtr and 24mtr wide road (scheme rps 02) in sector 22d yea
Read moreProviding street light in village-bhaipur,brahmanan yea
Providing street light in village-bhaipur brahmanan yea
Read moreof your Industry type