Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At D.B. City Road Behind Hardoul Garden Ward No. 60 Zone 805/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At D.B. City Road Behind Hardoul Garden Ward No. 60 Zone 805/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/805/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road sirol colony ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 800/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road sirol colony ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 800/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at site shiv nagar sirol road behind hardol garden ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 341/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at site shiv nagar sirol road behind hardol garden ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 341/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road near tapadia estate behind gulmohar garden lalghati ward 06 zone 20
Construction of c.c road near tapadia estate behind gulmohar garden lalghati ward 06 zone 20
Read moreConst, of c.c road behind temple
Const, of c.c road behind temple at tagore nagar ph-1 w-61 z-14
Read moreConst, of c.c road behind temple
Const, of c.c road behind temple at tagore nagar ph-1 w-61 z-14
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at taraganj behind police chowki ward no. 49 file no. 518/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at taraganj behind police chowki ward no. 49 file no. 518/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type