Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uts Thermal Ticket Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4581969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE BIRD TECHNICKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TVS ELECTRONICS LIMITED Model : RP IR 3150 Title : TVSE UTS THERMAL PRINTER | 26-02-2024 09:17:09 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MARUTI CORPORATION | Make : RUGTEK Model : RP-76 X OR SIMILAR Title : UTS Thermal Ticket Printer | 24-02-2024 19:11:25 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE LAMIPACK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : UTS Thermal Ticket Printer E200 | 24-02-2024 11:45:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | URBAN ENGINEERING ASSOCIATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LIPI Model : TPL80E Title : LIPI TICKET THERMAL PRINTER | 24-02-2024 18:05:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type