Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lamp; Strt Led, 240 V, 120 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARPIT ELECTRICAL | Make : SAKI LIGHTNING Model : NA Title : FLOOD LIGHT 120W | 24-03-2024 22:45:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AUREOLE ELECTRICALS AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LEDGEAR Model : AE28120 Title : 120W LED STREET LIGHT | 21-03-2024 14:49:19 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EVEREADY SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES | Make : BAJAJ Model : PRAZE F 120L WH NB-A5 TG SD Title : LED FLOOD LIGHTS | 24-03-2024 14:55:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLYNC Model : GLYNC-RSL120 Title : GLYNC LED STREET LIGHT, 120W | 23-03-2024 14:32:16 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JS ELECTRO | Make : FNC Model : JSE-SL-120W Title : 120W STREET LIGHT | 24-03-2024 13:20:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LEDURE LIGHTINGS LIMITED | Make : LEDURE Model : 120W Street Light-5Yrs Title : 120W Street Light-5Yrs | 23-03-2024 11:12:58 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MIBHASHI ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MIBHASHI Model : MIB_SL_120W Title : STREET LIGHT 120W | 24-03-2024 20:55:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RENEXZO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RENEXZO LIGHTNING Model : 120WFL Title : FLOOD LIGHT 120W | 24-03-2024 15:47:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | Make : SUDEEP Model : SELMNW120 Title : LED STREET LIGHTS 120W | 18-03-2024 17:43:32 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | Make : NA Model : NA Title : AS PER BID SPECIFICATION | 23-03-2024 18:19:51 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | VIDHATA ENTERPRISES | Make : Halonix Model : HLSLD-01-120-CWDL-R Title : LED 120 Street Light | 24-03-2024 18:10:49 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreLp 240v 9,lamp led 240v 70w,lamp strt led 240v 120w,flood light led 200w 230v is 10322 by 16107,flo
Read more
Lp 240v 9,lamp led 240v 70w,lamp strt led 240v 120w,flood light led 200w 230v is 10322 by 16107,flo
Read more
of your Industry type