Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Lt Extension To Loh At Village Chachoga From Existing 100 Kva Dtr Samahan And Re Conductoring Of Lt Line In E Section Aleo Under Esd No Ii, Hpsebl, Manali On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Tender For Lt Extension To Loh At Village Chachoga From Existing 100 Kva Dtr Samahan And Re Conductoring Of Lt Line In E Section Aleo Under Esd No Ii, Hpsebl, Manali On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_75857_2 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Sr. XEN ED Manali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
tender for lt extension to loh at village chachoga from existing 100kva dtr samahan re-conductoring of lt line in e section aleo under esd no-ii hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
tender for lt extension to loh at village chachoga from existing 100kva dtr samahan re-conductoring of lt line in e section aleo under esd no-ii hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh from existing 100kva dtr old manali-ii under esd no.-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh from existing 100kva dtr old manali-ii under esd no.-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh from existing 250kva shanag-ii and lt extension to loh from existing 100kva koshla under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to loh from existing 250kva shanag-ii and lt extension to loh from existing 100kva koshla under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for sop to m/s summit digital infrastructure tower at chachoga by augmentation of 11/04kv, 100kva dtr chachoga into 250 kva under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for sop to m/s summit digital infrastructure tower at chachoga by augmentation of 11/04kv, 100kva dtr chachoga into 250 kva under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to loh from 400kva dtr jagatsukh-ii under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing lt extension to loh from 400kva dtr jagatsukh-ii under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreLt re-conductoring at kootakallu dtr
Lt re-conductoring at kootakallu dtr under electrical section erattupetta
Read moreTender for prov lt extension to loh from various dtr under esd no khundian
Tender for prov lt extension to loh from various dtr under esd no khundian
Read moreA/r and m/o wss aleo chachoga and jharang in tehsil manali and distt. kullu h.p.
(sh- running repair and maintenance of water supply scheme from source to tail end which include distribution system for a period of 6 months )
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh from existing 25kva dtr log hut under esd no-i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh from existing 25kva dtr log hut under esd no-i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type