Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C.D. Works To (A) Hudi Mulzara Road Vr 205 Km 0/00 To 2/00 (B) Hudi Mulzara Road Vr 205 Km 2/00 To 5/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement With C.D. Works To (A) Hudi Mulzara Road Vr 205 Km 0/00 To 2/00 (B) Hudi Mulzara Road Vr 205 Km 2/00 To 5/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_989728_23 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#37/OW No.297 dtd.16.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730322 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to sh-464 maregaon to lakkadkot road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to kinwat bellori road including c.d. work vr-106 km 0/400 to 1/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to sh-267 to lingi village road vr-20 km 0/00 to 0/700 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-269 to unakdev mandir road including c.d. work vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to sh-269 to unakdev mandir road including c.d. work vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type