Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Gp Pr.No.171/24 Tk Nagar Vellappandal Road Renovation From Ch 0/180 To 0/256 Km
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24/ETENDER/AE/KTM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008031 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreKottayam gp-- pr.no. 05/2025-26- komath pachoos kappara madakkara road retarring ch. 0/775 to 1/240 km-general civil work
Retarring
Read morePr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road , veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty
Pr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty
Read morePr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road , veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty
Pr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road , veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty- re tender&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
General-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam gp. pr.no.86/24 renovation work to kilacha parambath koovapadi well-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read morePro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Pro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Read morePlantation work at road side on hanumangarh to ramgarh via godu sutharwala km. 140/0 to 155/0, 170/0 to 171/0 and 180/0 to 188/0
Plantation work at road side on hanumangarh to ramgarh via godu sutharwala km. 140/0 to 155/0, 170/0 to 171/0 and 180/0 to 188/0
Read moreof your Industry type