Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked Steel Tubes Plain End Casing Pipe Nominal Bore 200 Mm Wall Thickness 7.1 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/315892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DADU PIPES PRIVATE LIMITED. | Item Categories : ISI MARKED STEEL TUBES PLAIN END CASING PIPE NOMINAL BORE 200 MM WALL THICKNESS 7.1 MM | 10228140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHAL PIPES LIMITED | Item Categories : ISI MARKED STEEL TUBES PLAIN END CASING PIPE NOMINAL BORE 200 MM WALL THICKNESS 7.1 MM | 10471216.95 | L2 |
| 3 | INDUS TUBES LIMITED | Item Categories : ISI MARKED STEEL TUBES PLAIN END CASING PIPE NOMINAL BORE 200 MM WALL THICKNESS 7.1 MM | 10644372.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
G.i.mild steel tubes (erw) isi marked size 25 mm nominal bore medium grade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2” / 50 mm nominal bore (approx wall thickness 4.1 mm),3” / 75 mm nominal bore (approx wall thi
Read more
2” / 50 mm nominal bore (approx wall thickness 4.1 mm),3” / 75 mm nominal bore (approx wall thi
Read more
Galvanized steel pipes & tubes nominal bore dia. 20 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of nominal bore of 125 mm dia with wall thickness 5.40 mm isi marked steel tubes used in water wells of type electric resistance welder(erw) confirming to is-4270/2001 (01 package)
Supply of nominal bore of 125 mm dia with wall thickness 5.40 mm isi marked steel tubes used in water wells of type electric resistance welder(erw) confirming to is-4270/2001 (01 package)
Read moreSupply of nominal bore of 125 mm dia with wall thickness 5.40 mm isi marked steel tubes used in water wells of type electric resistance welder (erw) confirming to is-4270/2001. (01 package)
Supply of nominal bore of 125 mm dia with wall thickness 5.40 mm isi marked steel tubes used in water wells of type electric resistance welder (erw) confirming to is-4270/2001. (01 package)
Read moreof your Industry type