Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Cement Concrete Roads At Pali (Uit/Pali/2025 26/Package 4)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Cement Concrete Roads At Pali (Uit/Pali/2025 26/Package 4)
|
| Organisation | UIT- PALI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SWACH_475347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970201 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of various cement concrete and bitumen pavement roads at pali (uit/pali/2023-24/package-1)
Construction of various cement concrete and bitumen pavement roads at pali (uit/pali/2023-24/package-1)
Read moreConstruction of various cement concrete and bitumen pavement roads at pali (uit/pali/2023-24/package-2)
Construction of various cement concrete and bitumen pavement roads at pali (uit/pali/2023-24/package-2)
Read moreConst. of various cement concrete road package-01/2024-25 under kums pali.
Const. of various cement concrete road package-01/2024-25 under kums pali.
Read moreVarious repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Various repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Read moreVarious repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Various repair work govt. ambedkar hostel package pali-02/2025-26
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repair of various bt roads in pali city
Annual rate contract for repair of various bt roads in pali city
Read moreVarious repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-01/2025-26 distt. pali
Various repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-01/2025-26 distt. pali
Read moreVarious repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-02/2025-26 distt. pali
Various repair of govt. ambedkar hostel package-02/2025-26 distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type