Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outsourcing Of Bts In Bettiah Oa Under Muzaffarpur Ba
|
| Description |
Outsourcing Of Bts In Bettiah Oa Under Muzaffarpur Ba
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_165053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GC-1219/BTS Upkeep/BETTIAH OA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 47232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONFERENCE HALL, O/O THE PGM, MUZAFFARPUR BA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Selection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at muzaffarpur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreof your Industry type