Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Bhambhanpara Kalimandir At Bharrah Activity Id 109402993
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Bhambhanpara Kalimandir At Bharrah Activity Id 109402993
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2025-26 SL NO 5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2410958 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well dangapara at bharrah
Sinking of rig bore tube well dangapara at bharrah
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near bharrah shib mandir mouza bharrah fy 2023-24
Sinking of rig bore tube well near bharrah shib mandir mouza bharrah fy 2023-24
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near dibakar roy house at bharrah
Sinking of rig bore tube well near dibakar roy house at bharrah
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near karmakar kalimandir at ramkrishnapur
Sinking of rig bore tube well near karmakar kalimandir at ramkrishnapur
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Sinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near mukundapur samshan activity 109402451
Sinking of rig bore tube well near mukundapur samshan activity 109402451
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near krishnakanta bauri house at mukundapur activity id 109401720
Sinking of rig bore tube well near krishnakanta bauri house at mukundapur activity id 109401720
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near sunil bauri house at ramchandrapu activity id 109403159
Sinking of rig bore tube well near sunil bauri house at ramchandrapu activity id 109403159
Read moreof your Industry type