Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Availing Of Supervisory Services For Repairing Of M/S Hayward Tyler Make Boiler Circulating Water(bcw) Pump/Motor For Unit 1 And 2 Of 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Dongalia
Description
Availing Of Supervisory Services For Repairing Of M/S Hayward Tyler Make Boiler Circulating Water(bcw) Pump/Motor For Unit 1 And 2 Of 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Dongalia
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MPPGC_307590_1
Reference
Number
WT-2102
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.