Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Bathroom Toilet At Gram Panchayat Sansad Xv Id 89090639
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Bathroom Toilet At Gram Panchayat Sansad Xv Id 89090639
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15th CFC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanderghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1658316 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreFirst year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
Read moreMaintenance of bathroom toilet at gram panchayat sansad xv id-89090639
Maintenance of bathroom toilet at gram panchayat sansad xv id-89090639
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreT repairing of community toilet near manasa more at kamalpur (sansad - xv) (id - 67761443).
T repairing of community toilet near manasa more at kamalpur (sansad - xv) (id - 67761443).
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sansad - xv
Construction of community toilet at sansad - xv
Read moreConst of toilet near bari sardar asrom at goas under rahamatpur gram panchayat sansad xvi id-111395353
Const of toilet near bari&#x0d sardar asrom at goas under&#x0d rahamatpur gram panchayat&#x0d sansad xvi id-111395353
Read moreConstruction of disable friendly ramp and toilet at kaichar gram panchayat office sansad vi activity id 11237071
Construction of disable friendly ramp and toilet at kaichar gram panchayat office sansad vi activity id 11237071
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Construction of cement concrete road at bhagabanpur gram sansad xv from ho prabir ghosh towards ho amrita ghosh joyghata gram panchayat activity id 89018851
Read moreof your Industry type