Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajaldhara At Topla Muslimpara Id No 88961837 Aap No 44/Cfc/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajaldhara At Topla Muslimpara Id No 88961837 Aap No 44/Cfc/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/NARA-II/15th FC(Tied Fund)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 17044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Topla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558705 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar sajaldhara at belgharia madhya (s-vi) under baidyapur ii gram panchayat during 15th cfc 2024-25 aap no 89000703
Installation of solar sajaldhara at belgharia madhya (s-vi) under baidyapur ii gram panchayat during 15th cfc 2024-25 aap no 89000703
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara water treatment plant at khairamari hat at sansand-xiii ,aap no-129/2024-25,activity id-90709785
Installation of solar sajaldhara water treatment plant at khairamari hat at sansand-xiii ,aap no-129/2024-25,activity id-90709785
Read morePurchase of tube well parts including all (aap 2024-25,fund 15th cfc tide,activity id no-89064596
Purchase of tube well parts including all (aap 2024-25,fund 15th cfc tide,activity id no-89064596&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the bara mondap tala towards barin paul via goswami more at bara sansad, scheme id no- 89229786, aap no. 44 of 2024 - 25, fund 15th cfc (2024-25).
Construction of cc road from the bara mondap tala towards barin paul via goswami more at bara sansad, scheme id no- 89229786, aap no. 44 of 2024 - 25, fund 15th cfc (2024-25).
Read more44/ 15th cfc / 2024-25/mb-igp
Construction of cement concrete road from the h o saker sk to the h o ajer sk at khaserpara
Read moreUp-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Up-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Read moreUp-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Up-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at mukundapur gaveyeard at mukundapur aap 44/2024-25 activity id 97612414
Installation of solar light
Read moreInstalation of mini sajaldhara at sardar para ssk at chilakhali, sansad no- vii, aap no-157/15th cfc,tied/25-26, ac no-110527674/25-26.
Instalation of mini sajaldhara at sardar para ssk at chilakhali, sansad no- vii, aap no-157/15th cfc,tied/25-26, ac no-110527674/25-26.
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water project at asrompara barowaritala sansad no, - viii under belgoria-i gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund, during - 2024 - 25 aap- 01 of 2024-25 activityid 8995491
Installation of sajaldhara water project at asrompara barowaritala&#x0d sansad no, - viii under belgoria-i gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund, during - 2024 - 25 aap- 01 of 2024-25 activityid 8995491&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type