Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Motorable Bridge Malhori To Mandole On River Chenab, Tehsil And District Doda (Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii)
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_225690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 28 of 2023-24 Dated 09.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreRectification and repair of existing (325 mtr. span) steel motorable suspension bridge over river chenab at village trungal (assar) doda.
As per nit/sbd
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of 150 mtrs span single lane motorable bridge over ans river on sounchal gali to chann via bhallar road including construction of approaches under nabard ridf xxviii
Refer to boq
Read moreLis from river doyang at greater gomari area under ridf-xxviii (nabard) for the year 2022-23
Lis from river doyang at greater gomari area under ridf-xxviii (nabard) for the year 2022-23
Read moreGeneral-nabard- ridf-xxviii- swe regulator at chithari - construction of
General-nabard- ridf-xxviii-swe regulator at chithari - construction of swe regulator on upstream of old chithari rcb across chithari river in kasaragod district-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of motorable bridge (2x50 mtr) with additional span 30.00 mtr.and apporaches road from main road to ziarat sayeed kareem shah at sanai,tehsil surankote,distt. poonch (under nabard ridf xxviii)
Refer to boq
Read moreDevelopment of chenab river front from ganpat bridge to pull doda (phase-i).
As per nit/sbd
Read moreLift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreof your Industry type