Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multifunction Machine Opening Date Extension From 22 Mar 2025 To 26 Mar 2025
|
| Description |
Multifunction Machine Opening Date Extension From 22 Mar 2025 To 26 Mar 2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DoDP_793077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6035240/B8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O.F. CHANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097550 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreManpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Manpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Read moreManpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Manpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Read moreManpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Manpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Read moreManpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Manpower outsourcing services opening date extension from 26 mar 2025 to 29 mar 2025
Read moreLow density polythylene type-2 opening date extension from 05 mar 2025 to 10 mar 2025
Low density polythylene type-2 opening date extension from 05 mar 2025 to 10 mar 2025
Read moreMobile storage compactors opening date extension from 22 may 2025 to 26 may 2025
Mobile storage compactors opening date extension from 22 may 2025 to 26 may 2025
Read moreof your Industry type