Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Utility Shifting Of Pipe Line Under Wss To Kunhimangalam Phase Ii Due To Rob Construction At Ezhimala Railway Crossing
|
| Description |
Deposit Utility Shifting Of Pipe Line Under Wss To Kunhimangalam Phase Ii Due To Rob Construction At Ezhimala Railway Crossing
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_729187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/2024-25/EE/PROJECT/KNR |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhimala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162109 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit -utility shifting of pipe line under wss to kunhimangalam phase ii- due to rob construction at ezhimala at 782/200-300-general civil work
Deposit -utility shifting of pipe line under wss to kunhimangalam phase ii- due to rob construction at ezhimala railway at 782/200-300-general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission-kannur district-kunhimangalam panchayath-water supply scheme to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam-railway crossing at ezhimala-push through method-jal jeevan mission-wss to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam-phase ii
Jal jeevan mission-kannur district-kunhimangalam panchayath-water supply scheme to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam-railway crossing at ezhimala-push through method-jal jeevan mission-wss to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam-phase ii
Read moreJal jeevan mission-kannur district-kunhimangalam panchayath-water supply scheme to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam-railway crossing at ezhimala-push through method
Jal jeevan mission-kannur district-kunhimangalam panchayath-water supply scheme to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam-railway crossing at ezhimala-push through method
Read moreJal jeevan mission kannur district kunhimangalam panchayath water supply scheme to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam railway crossing at ezhimala push through method
Jal jeevan mission kannur district kunhimangalam panchayath water supply scheme to cheruthazham and kunhimangalam railway crossing at ezhimala push through method
Read moreHt lt line shifting from ezhimala railway gate to puthiya puzhakkara bridge under electrical section kunhimangalam
1. shifting of ht lt line 0.950 km 2. shifting of lt line only 0.510 km 3.shifting of transformer dp structure 2 nos
Read moreDeposit-utility shifting of pipeline laid under wss to kunhimanagalam phase ii- due to road widening by krfb from ch 3/3000 to ch 5/650 from ezhimala to karanthad
Deposit-utility shifting of pipeline laid under wss to kunhimanagalam phase ii-&#x0d due to road widening by krfb from ch 3/3000 to ch 5/650 from ezhimala to&#x0d karanthad
Read moreShifting of sewer line due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station at prayagraj
Shifting of sewer line due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station at prayagraj
Read moreShifting of water supply pipe lines and sewer line due to construction of rob at level crossing
Shifting of water supply pipe lines and sewer line due to construction of rob at level crossing
Read moreUtility shifting for constn. of rob in replacement of railway lc gate no. st-136
Utility shifting for constn. of rob in replacement of railway lc gate no. st_136 ( rly km 508_3_4) between naharkatia_duliajan stations in dibrugarh district on sharing basis between n. f. railway_govt. of assam. (from bhabani market tiniali to dulia
Read moreDeposit-pmgsy 2023-24 - utility shifting
Deposit-pmgsy 2023-24 - utility shifting&#x0d work -shifting of kwa utilities along&#x0d kuttimoodu, kanjirampara, melattumoozhi road&#x0d in vamanapuram block-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type