Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 000 Wa Mr 3103/71 Pipe Ss Seamless
|
| Description |
Sg/B933 000 Wa Mr 3103/71 Pipe Ss Seamless
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_875003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-000-WA-MR-3103/71 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=919798 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3030/35 - pipe- 3lpe coated
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3030/35 - pipe- 3lpe coated
Read moreSg/b933-000-wa-mr-3105/77 - pipe-3 lpe coated
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3105/77 - pipe-3 lpe coated
Read moreSg/b933-000-wa-mr-3010/24 - pipe-cs(smls,welded) and is-3589
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3010/24 - pipe-cs(smls,welded) and is-3589
Read moreSg/b933-000-wa-mr-3001/42 - pipe-cs-smls, welded and is-3589
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3001/42 - pipe-cs-smls, welded and is-3589
Read moreSg/b933-000-wc-mr-3108/81 - flanges-as and ss
Sg/b933-000-wc-mr-3108/81 - flanges-as and ss
Read moreof your Industry type