Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Immediate Restoration Work Various Road Under Pwd Sub Dn. Barmer Pkg. No. Rj 05 03/Sdrf/2025 26
|
| Description |
Immediate Restoration Work Various Road Under Pwd Sub Dn. Barmer Pkg. No. Rj 05 03/Sdrf/2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_501823_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD BMR NIT 14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894130 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreImmediate restoration on various road under pwd sub dn. dhorimana pkg. rj-05-09/ sdrf/gudamalani/2024-25
Immediate restoration on various road under pwd sub dn. dhorimana pkg. rj-05-09/ sdrf/gudamalani/2024-25
Read moreImmediate restoration on various road under sdrf in pwd sub dn. dhanau pkg. no. rj-05-04/sdrf/ ctn/2025-26
Immediate restoration on various road under sdrf in pwd sub dn. dhanau pkg. no. rj-05-04/sdrf/ ctn/2025-26
Read moreImmediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn ramsar pkg no rj-05-04/sdrf/ramsar/2024-25
Immediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn ramsar pkg no rj-05-04/sdrf/ramsar/2024-25
Read moreImmediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn lunkaransar package no rj-08-05 sdrf/2024-25
Immediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn lunkaransar package no rj-08-05 sdrf/2024-25
Read moreRate contract for immediate flood restoration work under pwd in section bhadrajune, sub dn ahore pkg no rj-18-road/sdrf-03/2024-25
Rate contract for immediate flood restoration work under pwd in section bhadrajune, sub dn ahore pkg no rj-18-road/sdrf-03/2024-25
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads under pwd sub dn nokha-i package no rj-08 08/sdrf/2024-25
Immediate restoration work on various roads under pwd sub dn nokha-i package no rj-08- 08/sdrf/2024-25
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. kotra under package no. rj-32/sdrf/25-26/kotra/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. kotra under package no. rj-32/sdrf/25-26/kotra/01
Read moreAnnual rate contract of immediate flood restoration work in sub dn i shahpura under sdrf scheme during fy 2025-26 (package no. rj-07-05/sdrf/shp/2025-26)
Annual rate contract of immediate flood restoration work in sub dn i shahpura under sdrf scheme during fy 2025-26 (package no. rj-07-05/sdrf/shp/2025-26)
Read moreImmediate restoration work (sdrf 2024) on various roads in pwd sub dn. and block semari under package no. rj-48-09
Immediate restoration work (sdrf 2024) on various roads in pwd sub dn. and block semari under package no. rj-48-09
Read moreof your Industry type