Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Cabin Air Conditioner Of 02 Nos. Cat D11 T Dozers Sl. Nos. 661 And 668, 01 No. Cat 834 K Wheel Dozer And 01 No. 992 K Payloader Sl. No. Zmx00642 Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Cabin Air Conditioner Of 02 Nos. Cat D11 T Dozers Sl. Nos. 661 And 668, 01 No. Cat 834 K Wheel Dozer And 01 No. 992 K Payloader Sl. No. Zmx00642 Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_312495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/305 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323850 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 02 nos. cat d11t dozers sl. nos. 661 and 668, 01 no. cat 834k wheel dozer and 01 no. 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract of cabin air conditioner of 02 nos. cat d11t dozers sl. nos. 661 and 668, 01 no. cat 834k wheel dozer and 01 no. 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreSupply of spares for cat d11t dozers and cat 992k payloader.
Supply of spares for cat d11t dozers and cat 992k payloader.
Read moreRepairing of bucket and boom eye housing and fitting of cartridge pin of cat 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project.
Repairing of bucket and boom eye housing and fitting of cartridge pin of cat 992k payloader sl. no. zmx00642 of khadia project.
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 02 nos. cat make d11t dozers s.n. t-661 and t-668 and 02 no. cat make 992k payloader s.n. p-642, p-515 and 01 no. cat make m24 motor grader s.n. 563 for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 02 nos. cat make d11t dozers s.n. t-661 and t-668 and 02 no. cat make 992k payloader s.n. p-642, p-515 and 01 no. cat make m24 motor grader s.n. 563 for a period of 365 days working at khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of lift cylinders, steering cylinders, tilt cylinders of cat d11t, bd355, wd600 and 834k model dozers
Repairing of lift cylinders, steering cylinders, tilt cylinders of cat d11t, bd355, wd600 and 834k model dozers
Read moreRepairing of lift cylinders, steering cylinders, tilt cylinders of cat d11t, bd355, wd600 and 834k model dozers.
Repairing of lift cylinders, steering cylinders, tilt cylinders of cat d11t, bd355, wd600 and 834k model dozers.
Read morePartial repairing/rebuilding of bucket assembly of 992k cat pay-loader sl. no.- zmx00642 of khadia project.
Partial repairing/rebuilding of bucket assembly of 992k cat pay-loader sl. no.- zmx00642 of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing and strengthening of new support base of cutting edge of cat d11t, bd355, wd600 and 834k dozers
Repairing and strengthening of new support base of cutting edge of cat d11t, bd355, wd600 and 834k dozers
Read moreof your Industry type