Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💉 Procurement Notice: Inj. Mannitol 20 100 Ml Bottles 💉 The Municipal Corporation Of Greater Mumbai, Through Its Medical Store Department At B.Y.L. Nair Hospital, Is Initiating A Procurement Process For Inj. Mannitol 20 100 Ml Bottles. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Submit Their Bids Through The Mahatender Portal. A Security Deposit Of Inr 5500 Is Required With The Bid. Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Specifications, In Compliance With The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Inj. Mannitol, Procurement, Medical Supplies, Mahatender, Municipal Corporation Of Greater Mumbai, B.Y.L. Nair Hospital, Tender, Bid, State Govt. And Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Inj. Mannitol 20 100 Ml Bottle Through Mahatender
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Inj. Mannitol 20 100 Ml Bottle Through Mahatender
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1038900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMS/350/DT.14/05/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDICAL STORE DEPT. B.Y.L. NAIR HOSPITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1816231 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of chemicals for sanitation and swm works
Supply of chemicals for regular sanitation work to chanapatna city municipal council
Read moreSupply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreProviding multipurpose staff on outsource basis through manpower agencies mini zoo kalaburagi 2026-27
Providing multipurpose staff on outsource basis through manpower agencies mini zoo kalaburagi 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreof your Industry type