Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 6 Metaling And Tarring Of Muthalaparambil Pomackal Road In Rym Gp
|
| Description |
Retender 6 Metaling And Tarring Of Muthalaparambil Pomackal Road In Rym Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636689_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1155 |
| EMD | 13072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967905 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRayamangalam gp 215/2023-24 ward 12 metaling and tarring of muthalaparambil pomackal road in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 215/2023-24 ward 12 metaling and tarring of muthalaparambil pomackal road in rym gp
Read moreRetender 11 metaling and tarring of thoundungel road in ward 12 rym gp
Retender 11 metaling and tarring of thoundungel road in ward 12 rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 216/2023-24 ward 12 metaling and tarring of thoundungel road in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 216/2023-24 ward 12 metaling and tarring of thoundungel road in rym gp
Read moreRetender 13 re tarring of vattackattupady - branch canal road in rym gp-ward 17
Retender 13 re tarring of vattackattupady - branch canal road in rym gp-ward 17
Read moreThekkalamolem road re tarring in ward 10 in rym gp
Thekkalamolem road re tarring in ward 10 in rym gp
Read moreKeezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Keezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Read moreof your Industry type