Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet Information Board Trg,Queue Manager For Training,Mp Arm Band For Training,Cap Stand I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S TRADER | - | 15-01-2024 19:20:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REYISHA CLOSET | - | 15-01-2024 18:54:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 19:32:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REYISHA CLOSET(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC SHEET INFORMATION BOARD TRG,QUEUE MANAGER FOR TRAINING,MP ARM BAND FOR TRAINING,CAP STAND I | 25985.90 | L1 |
| 2 | G S TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC SHEET INFORMATION BOARD TRG,QUEUE MANAGER FOR TRAINING,MP ARM BAND FOR TRAINING,CAP STAND I | 26960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ACRYLIC SHEET INFORMATION BOARD TRG,QUEUE MANAGER FOR TRAINING,MP ARM BAND FOR TRAINING,CAP STAND I | 29090.00 | L3 |