Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2),Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5194282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sudeep Kumar Gupta
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGD BIOMEDICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AGD WITH DEVICE Model : HT-340 | 09-08-2024 16:53:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J P ENTERPRISES | Make : Agappe Model : Mispa Count X Plus | 04-09-2024 01:16:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MERIL DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CQ 3 Edge Model : CelQuant Edge | 18-10-2024 06:25:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | REDCELLS DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RedCells Diagnostics Model : RH-21 | 11-10-2024 11:41:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SPECTRUM MEDICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Diatron Model : HaimaCell-380 | 09-08-2024 15:34:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | TRANSASIA BIO-MEDICALS LIMITED | Make : ERBA Model : H 360 with 3 Years Warranty | 12-08-2024 11:23:49 | N/A | Qualified |