Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Hp Bypass Spray Valve E32 S And Hp Bypass Isolation Valve E45 S
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Hp Bypass Spray Valve E32 S And Hp Bypass Isolation Valve E45 S
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_146566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
057GATP/MMD/TG/SPARES/20017848 |
| Tender Fee | 1188 |
| EMD | 11662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GVKPGSL GOINDWAL SAHIB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296346 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProcurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-iv, stps, sarni
Procurement of spares of hp bypass valve model ars 100 and hp bypass spray valve model e32s for aoh of unit no. 10, ph-iv, stps, sarni
Read moreSpares for hp bypass main valve and spray control valve
Spares for hp bypass main valve and spray control valve
Read moreProcurement of lp bypass valve spares for lp bypass stop valve and lp bypass spray control valve
Procurement of lp bypass valve spares for lp bypass stop valve and lp bypass spray control valve
Read moreProcurement of hp bypass spray valve assembly at brbcl nabinagar
Procurement of hp bypass spray valve assembly at brbcl nabinagar
Read moreProcurement of spares for lp/hp bypass valve at ntpc singrauli stps
Procurement of spares for lp/hp bypass valve at ntpc singrauli stps
Read moreof your Industry type