Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Installation Of Motor Pump Set For Kundannur Public Well Ward 08 Erumapetty G.P Project No S00 47/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electricsl
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736881_8 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/2024-25 electrical |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181713 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 installation of motor pump set for kundannur public well -ward 08- erumapetty g.p-project no 47/25-general electrical work retender
Motor installation
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 installation of motor pump for parathukulam drinking water scheme ward 11 - erumapetty g.p-s00 40/25-general electrical work
Electrification-pump motor
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 installation of motor pump for kavalamchira dwss at ward -2 - erumapetty g.p - project no s00 44/25 electrification of dwss-general electrical work
Electrification-motor pump
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25- priyadharshini road maintanance
Annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25-&#x0d priyadharshini road&#x0d maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 erumapetty gp - installation of motor pumbset for chittanda mosco dws - ward 09-s00 41/25 electrification of dwss-general electrical
Electrification-motor pumpset
Read moreAnnual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25 - homeo hosptal maintenance (retender)
Annual plan-erumapetty g.p 2024-25 - homeo hosptal&#x0d maintenance (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type