Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Green Co Rating Certification At Hpcl Jodhpur Terminal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3849579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MANGLA SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
499140
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Manoj Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DE CALORIE ENERGY CONSULTANT LLP | 04-09-2023 22:07:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ECSOL | 05-09-2023 14:57:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | EKI ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED | 05-09-2023 11:58:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ESCO ENERGY MANAGEMENT SERVICE | 04-09-2023 21:31:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | INCUBE SUSTAINABILITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-09-2023 11:53:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MANGLA SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-09-2023 11:04:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TIRKHA CONSULTANTS AND ADVISORS LLP | 31-08-2023 01:17:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DE CALORIE ENERGY CONSULTANT LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 499140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANGLA SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 542800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INCUBE SUSTAINABILITY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 545000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ESCO ENERGY MANAGEMENT SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 547400.00 | L4 |
| 5 | EKI ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 617140.00 | L5 |
| 6 | TIRKHA CONSULTANTS AND ADVISORS LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 635000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ECSOL | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | 637200.00 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - GreenCo rating certification at HPCL Jodhpur Terminal | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 499140.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type