Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract To Nh 202 (Old 155) From Km 39.00 To Km 120.00 Under Nh Division Tuensang In The State Of Nagaland
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract To Nh 202 (Old 155) From Km 39.00 To Km 120.00 Under Nh Division Tuensang In The State Of Nagaland
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/NH/OR(STMC)/2023-24/Tsg2 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o the Chief Engineer, PWD (NH), Nagaland, Kohima |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from km 0.00 to km 39.00 km under nh division tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from km 0.00 to km 39.00 km under nh division tuensang in the state of nagaland.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-202 (nh-155) for km 154.300 to km 154.380 under nh division tuensang
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (nh-155) for km 154.300 to km 154.380 under nh division tuensang
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-202 ( nh-155 ) from km 130.00 to km 140.00 and km 145.00 to km 177.00 under nh division tuensang
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 ( nh-155 ) from km 130.00 to km 140.00 and km 145.00 to km 177.00 under nh division tuensang
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 254.000 km to km283.000 (length 29.00 km)under nh division iv kiphire in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 (old-155) from 254.000 km to km283.000 (length 29.00 km)under nh division iv kiphire in the state of nagaland.
Read moreFdr work on nh 202 from km 0.00 to km 177.00 under nh division iii tuensang nagaland during 2023-24
Fdr work on nh 202 from km 0.00 to km 177.00 under nh division iii tuensang nagaland during 2023-24
Read moreOr on nh 202 under nh div iii, tuensang nagaland during 2023-24 vol 3
Or on nh 202 under nh div iii, tuensang nagaland during 2023-24 vol 3
Read moreOr on nh 202 under nh div iii tuensang nagaland during 2023-24 (vol 1)
Or on nh 202 under nh div iii tuensang nagaland during 2023-24 (vol 1)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract to nh-202 old-155 from km 177 to km 190 and km 241 to km 283 under nh division kiphire in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contract to nh-202 old-155 from km 177 to km 190 and km 241 to km 283 under nh division kiphire in the state of nagaland.
Read moreOr on nh 202 under nh div iii tuensang in the state of nagaland during 2023-24
Or on nh 202 under nh div iii tuensang in the state of nagaland during 2023-24
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation of existing 3(three) nos of steel bridges at km 42.87, km 61.150 and km 165.50 on nh-202 (nh-155 old) under nh-division, tuensang in the state of nagaland. (job no.202/ng/2024-25/125)
Repair and rehabilitation of existing 3(three) nos of steel bridges at km 42.87, km 61.150 and km 165.50 on nh-202 (nh-155 old) under nh-division, tuensang in the state of nagaland. (job no.202/ng/2024-25/125)
Read moreof your Industry type