Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Earthen Embankment Bunds At Track 1 Part 2nd From Banyari Bridge To Jadalpora Link Road Length 1850 Mts
|
| Description |
Construction Of Earthen Embankment Bunds At Track 1 Part 2nd From Banyari Bridge To Jadalpora Link Road Length 1850 Mts
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_231076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT NO 06 OF 2023-24 DATED 22-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WUCMA Rajbagh Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of earthen embankment bunds at track 2 from g.m.s mukhdumyari to mukhdumyari nallah length 1402 mts
Construction of earthen embankment bunds at track 2 from g.m.s mukhdumyari to mukhdumyari nallah length 1402 mts
Read moreConstruction of earthen embankment /bund at track-11 (part-3rd) from paribal to kema nallah (length-1065 mts) under eco-tourism development component of approved npca scheme.
Construction of earthen embankment /bund at track-11 (part-3rd) from paribal to kema nallah (length-1065 mts) under eco-tourism development component of approved npca scheme.
Read moreMaking of earthen embankment along brajsagar nallah for length of 30 mtr at kocp of ka.
Making of earthen embankment along brajsagar nallah for length of 30 mtr at kocp of ka.
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing right and left embankment of flood spill channel ds rambagh bridge rd 2.170 kms to rd 6.549 kms r/s length . 3260.00 mts and rd 2.170 km to rd 3.893 kms left side. 340.00 mts
Construction of chain link fencing right and left embankment of flood spill channel ds rambagh bridge rd 2.170 kms to rd 6.549 kms r/s length . 3260.00 mts and rd 2.170 km to rd 3.893 kms left side. 340.00 mts
Read moreMaking of earthen embankment along brajsagar nallah and north east side of z patch for length of 270 mtr at kocp, ka
Making of earthen embankment along brajsagar nallah and north east side of z patch for length of 270 mtr at kocp, ka
Read moreMaking of earthen embankment along brajsagar nallah and north east side of z patch for length of 270 mtr at kocp, ka (re tender)
Making of earthen embankment along brajsagar nallah and north east side of z patch for length of 270 mtr at kocp, ka re tender
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pavement in puliyur village 2nd street at puliyur panchayat length 76.00 x width 3.75 mts
Construction of cement concrete pavement in puliyur village 2nd street at puliyur panchayat length 76.00 x width 3.75 mts
Read moreProviding and fixing of chain link fencing along wular boundary near shah-gund sopore track-4 part-1st length 1250 mts
Providing and fixing of chain link fencing along wular boundary near shah-gund sopore track-4 part-1st length 1250 mts
Read moreConstruction of bridge over chimbel creek at km 150.600 in a length of 200 mts and approaches in 100 mts length along ribander bypass on nh-748 in the state of goa. reg- hiring of tourist vehicle for ee (ro),mumbai.
Construction of bridge over chimbel creek at km 150.600 in a length of 200 mts and approaches in 100 mts length along ribander bypass on nh-748 in the state of goa. reg- hiring of tourist vehicle for ee (ro),mumbai.
Read moreTn-5253 construction of protection wall along railway track for strengthening of embankment from railway yard to 1st steel bridge at kstps, kota.
Construction of protection wall along railway track for strengthening of embankment from railway yard to 1st steel bridge at kstps, kota.
Read moreof your Industry type