Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Banner 3 Ft 4 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3.5 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3 Ft,Tray Cover 2 Ft 2 Ft,Arty Band Banner 2 Ft 3 F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4540103 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 00:18:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT STATIONERS | - | 06-02-2024 10:45:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHAK | - | 05-02-2024 21:41:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHAK | Item Categories : Banner 3 Ft 4 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3.5 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3 Ft,Tray cover 2 Ft 2 Ft,Arty Band Banner 2 ft 3 F | 94011.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Banner 3 Ft 4 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3.5 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3 Ft,Tray cover 2 Ft 2 Ft,Arty Band Banner 2 ft 3 F | 98100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Banner 3 Ft 4 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3.5 Ft,Banner 3 Ft 3 Ft,Tray cover 2 Ft 2 Ft,Arty Band Banner 2 ft 3 F | 100400.00 | L3 |