Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Path From Dispensary To Nishantu Niwas Rd 0 0 To 0 060 Ward No 21 Lower Dhalli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Path From Dispensary To Nishantu Niwas Rd 0 0 To 0 060 Ward No 21 Lower Dhalli
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MC_77119_18 |
|
Reference Number |
1539Dated27072023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of path from dispensary to nishantu niwas rd 0 0 to 0 60 ward no 21 lower dhalli
Construction of path from dispensary to nishantu niwas rd 0 0 to 0 60 ward no 21 lower dhalli
Read moreConstruction of path leading to ashianaii from police station dhalli in ward no 21 rd 0 0 to 0 300
Construction of path leading to ashianaii from police station dhalli in ward no 21 rd 0 0 to 0 300
Read moreR m of path from ambedkar road near satish shop to pratap chauhan niwas ward no 21 rd 0 00 to 0 240
R m of path from ambedkar road near satish shop to pratap chauhan niwas ward no 21 rd 0 00 to 0 240
Read moreConstruction of drain from dispensary sanjauli chowk to rukmani niwas rd 0 0 to 0 120 in ward no 18
Construction of drain from dispensary sanjauli chowk to rukmani niwas rd 0 0 to 0 120 in ward no 18
Read moreConstruction of drain from dispensary sanjauli chowk to rukmani niwas rd 0 0 to 0 120 in ward no 18
Construction of drain from dispensary sanjauli chowk to rukmani niwas rd 0 0 to 0 120 in ward no 18
Read moreC o construction of new path from ali manzil to padma niwas ward no 18 rd 0 00 to 0 150
C o construction of new path from ali manzil to padma niwas ward no 18 rd 0 00 to 0 150 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of path from khanet niwas to basti ram house rd 0 00 to 0 195 in ward no10 sh construction of r wall at rd 0 00 to 0 020
Restoration of rain damages of path from khanet niwas to basti ram house rd 0 00 to 0 195 in ward no10 sh construction of r wall at rd 0 00 to 0 020
Read moreProviding and fixing chequered tiles on the path and steps from krishna niwas to kamla niwas lower phagli ward no 11
Providing and fixing chequered tiles on the path and steps from krishna niwas to kamla niwas lower phagli ward no 11
Read moreR o rain damaged path leading to shakti vihar near verma niwas in ward no 26 panthaghati sh c o r wall rd 0 240 to 0 250
R o rain damaged path leading to shakti vihar near verma niwas in ward no 26 panthaghati sh c o r wall rd 0 240 to 0 250
Read moreRo rain damaged drain cum nallah hira lal sharma niwas via chandel niwas to nalagarh road opposite nallah rd 0 00 to 0 450 sh c o drain cum nallah rd 0 250 to 0 350 in ward no 7
Ro rain damaged drain cum nallah hira lal sharma niwas via chandel niwas to nalagarh road opposite nallah rd 0 00 to 0 450 sh c o drain cum nallah rd 0 250 to 0 350 in ward no 7
Read moreof your Industry type