Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light In Various Places Of Raghobpur Miltola Sansad Under Altapur I Gp. Sansad Raghobpur Miltola, Sansad
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light In Various Places Of Raghobpur Miltola Sansad Under Altapur I Gp. Sansad Raghobpur Miltola, Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01 MEMO-235/ALTP-I/2025 DT-18/08/2025 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghobpur Miltola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012093 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light in various places of raghobpur kalitala sansad
Installation of solar street light in various places of raghobpur kalitala sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur-l gp, sansad no-xii,jl no-195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur-l gp, sansad no-xii,jl no-195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Read moreInstallation of forteen nos solar based led street light in different places of temarpur sansad under altapur i gp
Installation of forteen nos solar based led street light in different places of temarpur sansad under altapur i gp
Read moreInstallation of three nos solar light in various side at miltola sansad
Installation of three nos solar light in various side at miltola sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kabarsthan to sahabuddin house at miltola sansad umder altapur-i gp
Construction of pcc road from kabarsthan to sahabuddin house at miltola sansad umder altapur-i gp
Read moreInstallation of solar street light in various places under minapur sansad
Installation of solar street light in various places under minapur sansad
Read moreInstallation of three nos solar light in various side at kishmat altapur sansad
Installation of three nos solar light in various side at kishmat altapur sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc raghopur miltola manirul house to miltola kabarstan at altapur 1 gp within karandighi panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc raghopur miltola manirul house to miltola kabarstan at altapur 1 gp within karandighi panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type