Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Dia 315 With Drive Wheel Shaft For 10/5 Ton Eot Crane,Wheel Dia 315 With Idler Wheel Shaft Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/401250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARAR ENGINEERING WORKS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 306514.41 | L1 |
| 2 | HIMANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 307949.15 | L2 |
| 3 | LIPI ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 311864.41 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | P K ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 395391.53 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | LAHA INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 397909.22 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | M. Mohamed & Co. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 420762.71 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | PAL CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 469491.53 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | ALPS MECH ENGINEERING PVT. LTD. | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 472440.68 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | CENTRAL ENGINEERING AND SALES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 527985.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | FEBRICAD ENGINEERING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 544491.53 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | RING FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 558683.90 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | BAWA MOTOR WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 739933.90 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | ELITEMHE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 749000.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | MA TARA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 771684.75 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | HOWRAH MECHANICAL AND FABRICATION INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEEL DIA-315 WITH DRIVE WHEEL SHAFT for 10/5 Ton EOT crane,WHEEL DIA-315 WITH IDLER WHEEL SHAFT fo | 824000.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Wheel dia-315 with drive wheel shaft for 10/5 ton eot crane,wheel dia-315 with idler wheel shaft fo
Read more
Drive shaft lt wheel and drive shaft for eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more400mm dia lt drive wheel assy for 5ton eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel assembly with axle shaft of lt wheel drive for, double girder tg hall eot crane,wheel assembl
Read more
Wheel assembly with axle shaft of lt wheel (drive) for, double girder tg hall eot crane, capaci
Read more
Lt wheel shaft of 5ton eot crane indoas
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLt wheel, driving shaft, trailing shaft, key for eot crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type