Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Ink Cartridge,Mouse,Key Board
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4364901
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 03, 2024 16:48
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 05-01-2024 10:22:26 MSE MII Disqualified
2 AHILYA MAHILA BEROJGAR SEVA SAHAKARI SANSTHA LIMITED - 10-01-2024 12:41:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
3 Aspire Engineering Enterprises - 08-01-2024 22:43:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 08-01-2024 19:04:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
5 DEV ENTERPRISES - 06-01-2024 12:47:21 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
6 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-01-2024 12:59:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
7 GREENWAY ENGINEERING - 11-01-2024 13:20:39 Offline upload MII Disqualified
8 INGENIOUS POWERTECH - 11-01-2024 14:51:11 Central / State PSUs MII N/A Qualified
9 JALARAM TREDARS - 10-01-2024 21:08:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
10 JEEVANDEEP BEROJGAR SEVA SAHAKARI SANSTHA LTD - 10-01-2024 12:34:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
11 M S Corporation - 10-01-2024 16:59:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
12 maharaj enterprises - 08-01-2024 23:28:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
13 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 11-01-2024 12:08:32 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
14 ONPOINT SOLUTIONS - 06-01-2024 17:49:09 BIS License MII MSE Disqualified
15 RK ENTERPRISES - 06-01-2024 17:42:42 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Disqualified
16 ROHRA COMPUTER PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-01-2024 12:45:25 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
17 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 10-01-2024 18:08:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
18 SIMANDHAR COMPUTERS - 09-01-2024 15:51:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
19 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 06-01-2024 18:11:11 MSE MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 maharaj enterprises(MSE,MII) Item Categories : Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Ink Cartridge,Mouse,Key board 762300.00 L1
2 Aspire Engineering Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Ink Cartridge,Mouse,Key board 865600.00 L2
3 INGENIOUS POWERTECH (MII) Item Categories : Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Cartidge Tonner,Ink Cartridge,Mouse,Key board 950200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise