Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board Hrdc,Wall Mounting Stand For Vps,Squash Racket,Badminton Racket,Volleyball,Volleyball Ne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR COMMUNICATION | - | 07-09-2023 08:15:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | B.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 10:04:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GEM TECHNOLOGIES | - | 12-09-2023 13:23:58 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SMART SALES | - | 12-09-2023 12:22:24 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SMILE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 06-09-2023 09:24:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUPPLY MART | - | 12-09-2023 13:42:29 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.A. ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board HRDC,Wall Mounting Stand for VPS,Squash Racket,Badminton Racket,Volleyball,Volleyball Ne | 183790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SMILE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex Board HRDC,Wall Mounting Stand for VPS,Squash Racket,Badminton Racket,Volleyball,Volleyball Ne | 257425.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR COMMUNICATION (MII) | Item Categories : Flex Board HRDC,Wall Mounting Stand for VPS,Squash Racket,Badminton Racket,Volleyball,Volleyball Ne | 288662.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type