Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chittur Bp Eruthempathy Ward 5 Naduppuni Muthugounder Colony Road Pro. No. 50
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chittur Bp Eruthempathy
Ward 5 Naduppuni Muthugounder Colony
Road Pro. No. 50
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604405_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-1/LSGD/CTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION, CHITTUR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-perumatty vandithavalam karikkilakulambu colony road-pro. no. 42
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-perumatty vandithavalam karikkilakulambu colony road-pro. no. 42
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur bp - vadakarapathy vgs cinema theatre to kavara colony road concrete-pro. no. 44
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp - vadakarapathy vgs cinema theatre to kavara colony road concrete-pro. no. 44
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur bp nallepilly andithara road retarring -pro. no. 23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp nallepilly andithara road retarring -pro. no. 23-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-nallepilly koundankalam mariyamman kovil road concrete -pro. no. 45-24
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp-nallepilly koundankalam mariyamman kovil road concrete -pro. no. 45-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur bp- elapully pattachankavu nombikode school road - pro.no. 25
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp- elapully pattachankavu nombikode school road - pro.no. 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 133 chandranagar colony road drainage- marutharoad gp
Annual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no&#x0d 133 chandranagar colony road drainage-&#x0d marutharoad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 133 chandranagar colony road drainage-marutharoad gp
Annual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 133 chandranagar colony road drainage-marutharoad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 50/24-improving facilities to pallikkunnil hamsa colony - cherunniyoor gp
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-28 2023-24-2023-24 chittur bp perumatty alayar ezhuthanikalam road retarring work
Annual plan-28 2023-24-2023-24 chittur bp perumatty alayar ezhuthanikalam road retarring work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 57/24-edathitta colony sagravikasanam ward 6 venmony gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 57/24-edathitta colony sagravikasanam ward 6 venmony gp
Read moreof your Industry type