Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diclofenac 50mg And Paracetamol 500mg Tab,Clopidogrel 75mg And Atorvastatin 10mg And Aspirin 75mg T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4381155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-12-2023 16:33:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 01-01-2024 09:59:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | - | 01-01-2024 09:18:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULAB MEDICOSE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diclofenac 50mg and Paracetamol 500mg Tab,Clopidogrel 75mg and Atorvastatin 10mg and Aspirin 75mg T | 49414.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SINHA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diclofenac 50mg and Paracetamol 500mg Tab,Clopidogrel 75mg and Atorvastatin 10mg and Aspirin 75mg T | 54185.84 | L2 |
| 3 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diclofenac 50mg and Paracetamol 500mg Tab,Clopidogrel 75mg and Atorvastatin 10mg and Aspirin 75mg T | 576600.00 | L3 |
Atorvastatin 10mg aspirin 75mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75mg plus clopidogrel 75mg plus atorvastatin 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75mg plus clopidogrel 75mg plus atorvastatin 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75mg plus clopidogrel 75mg plus atorvastatin 10mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg atorvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg (75mg 10mg 75mg /tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg atorvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg (75mg 10mg 75mg /tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. aspirin 75mg atorvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg (75mg 10mg 75mg /tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10 mg, clopidogrel 75mg tab,aspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10mg tab,aspiri
Read more
Aspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10 mg, clopidogrel 75mg tab,aspirin 75 mg, atorvastatin 10mg tab,aspiri
Read more
Tab. aspirin 75mg rosuvastatin 10mg clopidogrel 75mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type