Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hp Jet Cleaning Of Boiler Tubes Aph Baskets In O Hs At Ntpc Rama Gundam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3542840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKETH ENGINEERING | 22-06-2023 12:51:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MID CHEM TECHNOLOGY | 22-06-2023 15:45:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NUTECH JETTING EQUIPMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-06-2023 15:38:08 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VEERU CLEANING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-06-2023 18:40:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Hp jet cleaning of boiler tubes and aph baskets during unit overhauls in
Hp jet cleaning of boiler tubes and aph baskets during unit overhauls inntpc ramagundam 500 mw and 200 mw units during 2023 to 25.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200133978 contract for hp jet cleaning of boiler tubes and aph baskets du
Read more
Custom bid for services - hp jet cleaning of boiler tubes aph baskets during unit overhauls in ntp
Read more
Custom bid for services - hp jet cleaning of boiler tubes and aph baskets during unit overhauls in
Read more
High pressure water jet cleaning of boiler furnace and aph baskets
High pressure water jet cleaning of boiler furnace and aph baskets
Read moreCustom bid for services - hp jet cleaning of boiler pressure parts area aph baskets of 210 mw unit
Read more
Procurement of lance tubes for aph soot blowers of stage 2 boiler at
Procurement of lance tubes for aph soot blowers of stage 2 boiler at ntpc tanda
Read moreOverhauling of boiler pressure parts fuel firing system n hp jet
Overhauling of boiler pressure parts fuel firing system n hp jetcleaning of stg i to iii 5x210 mw units at ntpc unchahar
Read moreCustom bid for services - overhauling of fans paph and aph hp jet cleaning of baskets overhauling o
Read more
Supply of aph soot blowers assemblies for stage ii boiler tanda
Supply of aph soot blowers assemblies for stage ii boiler tanda
Read moreof your Industry type