Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Glossy Paper,Jk Bond Paper,A4 Size Paper,Laser Jet Printer Toner,Cannon 6230 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4569473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 07-02-2024 18:18:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 16:35:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 17:17:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 08-02-2024 16:30:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 15:50:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 16:18:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Glossy Paper,JK Bond Paper,A4 Size Paper,Laser Jet Printer Toner,Cannon 6230 Printer | 40940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Glossy Paper,JK Bond Paper,A4 Size Paper,Laser Jet Printer Toner,Cannon 6230 Printer | 46850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Glossy Paper,JK Bond Paper,A4 Size Paper,Laser Jet Printer Toner,Cannon 6230 Printer | 59300.00 | L3 |