Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z6 R90 Misc T 90 S Uzh 468 0 Resistor C Ii 9 A 16.10 K Ohms 20,Z6 R90 Misc T90 S Rsg 10 Mi 0 Support Ass
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3897067
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 20:40
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise